| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A lot less (less than half as much) | 78 |
6.4%
|
|
| A lot more (increased by more than 50%) | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| Do not know | 35 |
2.9%
|
|
| Refused | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Same | 184 |
15%
|
|
| Slightly less | 622 |
50.8%
|
|
| Slightly more | 295 |
24.1%
|