| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A lot less (less than half as much) | 15 |
4.8%
|
|
| A lot more (increased by more than 50%) | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Do not know | 11 |
3.5%
|
|
| Same | 53 |
17.1%
|
|
| Slightly less | 151 |
48.7%
|
|
| Slightly more | 78 |
25.2%
|