| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A lot less (less than half as much) | 2 |
5.9%
|
|
| A lot more (increased by more than 50%) | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| Same | 10 |
29.4%
|
|
| Slightly less | 13 |
38.2%
|
|
| Slightly more | 8 |
23.5%
|