| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beans | 9 |
0.9%
|
|
| Bell pepper | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cabbage | 14 |
1.4%
|
|
| Cucumber | 11 |
1.1%
|
|
| Eggplant/aubergine | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Groundnut/peanut | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Lettuce | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Maize | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Melon [Cantaloupe] | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Millet | 12 |
1.2%
|
|
| No crop production | 593 |
60.6%
|
|
| Okra | 11 |
1.1%
|
|
| Onions | 115 |
11.8%
|
|
| Other food cash crop | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Other leafy vegetables | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Other non leafy vegs | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Papaya | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Potatoe | 14 |
1.4%
|
|
| Rice | 121 |
12.4%
|
|
| Sorghum | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sweet Potatoes | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Tomatoes | 26 |
2.7%
|