| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ML01 | 175 |
12.5%
|
|
| ML02 | 176 |
12.5%
|
|
| ML03 | 175 |
12.5%
|
|
| ML04 | 179 |
12.7%
|
|
| ML05 | 175 |
12.5%
|
|
| ML06 | 176 |
12.5%
|
|
| ML07 | 183 |
13%
|
|
| ML10 | 165 |
11.8%
|