| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A lot less (less than half as much) | 65 |
16.3%
|
|
| A lot more (increased by more than 50%) | 24 |
6%
|
|
| Do not know | 7 |
1.8%
|
|
| Same | 39 |
9.8%
|
|
| Slightly less | 158 |
39.6%
|
|
| Slightly more | 106 |
26.6%
|