| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A little | 124 |
31.1%
|
|
| Almost everything | 4 |
1%
|
|
| An important part of it, but less than half | 38 |
9.5%
|
|
| Do not know | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Everything | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Most of it (half or more) | 19 |
4.8%
|
|
| None | 212 |
53.1%
|