| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Do not know | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| No - because it wasn't necessary | 2510 |
70.1%
|
|
| No - because you already sold those assets or did this activity within the last 12 months and you cannot continue to do it | 144 |
4%
|
|
| Not applicable | 701 |
19.6%
|
|
| Refused | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Yes | 222 |
6.2%
|