| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A lot less (less than half as much) | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| A lot more (increased by more than 50%) | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| Do not know | 30 |
2.1%
|
|
| Same | 280 |
19.8%
|
|
| Slightly less | 471 |
33.4%
|
|
| Slightly more | 619 |
43.9%
|