| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Do not know | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Female | 425 |
17.3%
|
|
| Joint (both male & female) | 943 |
38.4%
|
|
| Male | 1083 |
44.1%
|
|
| Refused | 2 |
0.1%
|