| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A lot more (increased by more than 50%) | 2 |
4.4%
|
|
| Same | 2 |
4.4%
|
|
| Slightly less | 11 |
24.4%
|
|
| Slightly more | 30 |
66.7%
|