| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 506 |
19.8%
|
|
| 1 | 542 |
21.3%
|
|
| 2 | 723 |
28.4%
|
|
| 3 | 334 |
13.1%
|
|
| 4 | 136 |
5.3%
|
|
| 5 | 87 |
3.4%
|
|
| 6 | 36 |
1.4%
|
|
| 7 | 186 |
7.3%
|