| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1192 |
46.7%
|
|
| 1 | 617 |
24.2%
|
|
| 2 | 495 |
19.4%
|
|
| 3 | 161 |
6.3%
|
|
| 4 | 48 |
1.9%
|
|
| 5 | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6 | 9 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7 | 17 |
0.7%
|