| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1349 |
52.9%
|
|
| 1 | 461 |
18.1%
|
|
| 2 | 488 |
19.1%
|
|
| 3 | 128 |
5%
|
|
| 4 | 36 |
1.4%
|
|
| 5 | 18 |
0.7%
|
|
| 6 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7 | 66 |
2.6%
|