| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | KAILAHUN | 467 |
12.3%
|
| 12 | KENEMA | 414 |
10.9%
|
| 13 | KONO | 473 |
12.5%
|
| 21 | BOMBALI | 128 |
3.4%
|
| 22 | FALABA | 127 |
3.4%
|
| 23 | KOINADUGU | 67 |
1.8%
|
| 24 | TONKOLILI | 392 |
10.4%
|
| 31 | KAMBIA | 247 |
6.5%
|
| 32 | KARENE | 130 |
3.4%
|
| 33 | PORTLOKO | 411 |
10.9%
|
| 41 | BO | 359 |
9.5%
|
| 42 | BONTHE | 91 |
2.4%
|
| 43 | MOYAMBA | 274 |
7.2%
|
| 44 | PUJEHUN | 162 |
4.3%
|
| 51 | WESTERN RURAL | 42 |
1.1%
|
| 52 | WESTERN URBAN | 0 |