| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HEAD | 1377 |
38.3%
|
| 2 | WIFE OR HUSBAND | 1165 |
32.4%
|
| 3 | SON OR DAUGHTER | 657 |
18.3%
|
| 4 | OTHER RELATIVE | 400 |
11.1%
|
| 5 | NOT RELATED | 0 |