| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. Uniquement Agriculture | 161 | 7197 |
6.8%
|
| 2 | 2. Agriculture et Elevage | 615 | 94648 |
88.8%
|
| 3 | 3. Uniquement Elevage | 103 | 4698 |
4.4%
|