| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. Uniquement Agriculture | 28 | 1787 |
8.9%
|
| 2 | 2. Agriculture et Elevage | 115 | 17788 |
89%
|
| 3 | 3. Uniquement Elevage | 15 | 406 |
2%
|