| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. Uniquement Agriculture | 20 | 1572 |
11%
|
| 2 | 2. Agriculture et Elevage | 60 | 11159 |
77.8%
|
| 3 | 3. Uniquement Elevage | 25 | 1612 |
11.2%
|