| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Année | 18 | 1403 |
6.4%
|
| 2 | Mois | 73 | 9113 |
41.8%
|
| 3 | Jour | 38 | 7121 |
32.6%
|
| 4 | Campagne | 32 | 4185 |
19.2%
|