| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. Uniquement Agriculture | 2 | 180 |
17.5%
|
| 2 | 2. Agriculture et Elevage | 7 | 679 |
65.9%
|
| 3 | 3. Uniquement Elevage | 10 | 171 |
16.6%
|