| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kilogramme (Kg) | 0 | |
| 2 | Litre (L) | 585 |
17.2%
|
| 3 | gramme (g) | 0 | |
| 4 | millilitre (ml) | 0 | |
| 5 | Charrette asine | 0 | |
| 6 | Sac de 50kg | 2824 |
82.8%
|
| 7 | Falcon de 100 ml | 0 | |
| 8 | Flacon de 500 ml | 0 | |
| 9 | Sachet de 100g | 0 | |
| 10 | Flacon de 50 ml | 0 | |
| 11 | bassine | 0 | |
| 12 | seau | 0 | |
| 13 | charrette équine | 0 | |
| 14 | charrette bovine | 0 | |
| 15 | Sachet de 250g | 0 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.