| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Bovins | 2065 |
11.9%
|
| 4 | Caprins | 2511 |
14.5%
|
| 5 | Coquelets | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Dindes | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Ovins | 1856 |
10.7%
|
| 8 | Pintades | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Porcins | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | Poules-pondeuses | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | Poulets-chairs | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | Poulets-hybrides | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | Poulets-locaux | 9221 |
53.2%
|
| 20 | Autres animaux | 550 |
3.2%
|
| 30 | Autres volailles | 1137 |
6.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 414 |