| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poorest_20% | 77 |
15.4%
|
| 2 | Second_20% | 79 |
15.8%
|
| 3 | Middle_20% | 92 |
18.4%
|
| 4 | Fourth_20% | 107 |
21.4%
|
| 5 | Richest_20% | 146 |
29.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |