| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poorest_20% | 137 |
13.7%
|
| 2 | Second_20% | 147 |
14.7%
|
| 3 | Middle_20% | 162 |
16.2%
|
| 4 | Fourth_20% | 268 |
26.7%
|
| 5 | Richest_20% | 288 |
28.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |