| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 415 |
41.5%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 448 |
44.8%
|
| 3 | College | 135 |
13.5%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Refused | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |