| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 267 |
26.7%
|
| 02 | 02 | 356 |
35.6%
|
| 03 | 03 | 197 |
19.7%
|
| 04 | 04 | 109 |
10.9%
|
| 05 | 05 | 58 |
5.8%
|
| 06 | 06 | 11 |
1.1%
|
| 07 | 07 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |