| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 552 |
55.4%
|
| 01 | 01 | 238 |
23.9%
|
| 02 | 02 | 139 |
13.9%
|
| 03 | 03 | 43 |
4.3%
|
| 04 | 04 | 14 |
1.4%
|
| 05 | 05 | 8 |
0.8%
|
| 07 | 07 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |