| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 520 |
52%
|
| 01 | 01 | 249 |
24.9%
|
| 02 | 02 | 140 |
14%
|
| 03 | 03 | 57 |
5.7%
|
| 04 | 04 | 23 |
2.3%
|
| 05 | 05 | 7 |
0.7%
|
| 06 | 06 | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 07 | 07 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |