| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 404 |
40.4%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 449 |
44.9%
|
| 3 | College | 147 |
14.7%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |