| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 45 |
4.5%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 754 |
75.4%
|
| 3 | College | 189 |
18.9%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 12 |
1.2%
|
| 5 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |