| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 315 |
31.7%
|
| 02 | 02 | 456 |
45.8%
|
| 03 | 03 | 126 |
12.7%
|
| 04 | 04 | 82 |
8.2%
|
| 05 | 05 | 14 |
1.4%
|
| 06 | 06 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |