| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 843 |
84.5%
|
| 01 | 01 | 110 |
11%
|
| 02 | 02 | 38 |
3.8%
|
| 03 | 03 | 5 |
0.5%
|
| 04 | 04 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |