| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 734 |
73.3%
|
| 01 | 01 | 123 |
12.3%
|
| 02 | 02 | 105 |
10.5%
|
| 03 | 03 | 31 |
3.1%
|
| 04 | 04 | 8 |
0.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |