| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 37 |
3.7%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 645 |
64.4%
|
| 3 | College | 314 |
31.3%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 4 |
0.4%
|
| 5 | Refused | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |