| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 185 |
18.5%
|
| 02 | 02 | 456 |
45.6%
|
| 03 | 03 | 196 |
19.6%
|
| 04 | 04 | 115 |
11.5%
|
| 05 | 05 | 32 |
3.2%
|
| 06 | 06 | 13 |
1.3%
|
| 07 | 07 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 08 | 08 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |