| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 591 |
59.1%
|
| 01 | 01 | 185 |
18.5%
|
| 02 | 02 | 168 |
16.8%
|
| 03 | 03 | 46 |
4.6%
|
| 04 | 04 | 10 |
1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |