| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 91 |
9.1%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 579 |
57.9%
|
| 3 | College | 330 |
33%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |