| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 248 |
24.8%
|
| 02 | 02 | 465 |
46.5%
|
| 03 | 03 | 171 |
17.1%
|
| 04 | 04 | 88 |
8.8%
|
| 05 | 05 | 23 |
2.3%
|
| 06 | 06 | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 07 | 07 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |