| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 774 |
77.5%
|
| 01 | 01 | 106 |
10.6%
|
| 02 | 02 | 98 |
9.8%
|
| 03 | 03 | 16 |
1.6%
|
| 04 | 04 | 5 |
0.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |