| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 253 |
25.3%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 578 |
57.8%
|
| 3 | College | 167 |
16.7%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Refused | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |