| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 114 |
11.4%
|
| 02 | 02 | 355 |
35.5%
|
| 03 | 03 | 212 |
21.2%
|
| 04 | 04 | 155 |
15.5%
|
| 05 | 05 | 83 |
8.3%
|
| 06 | 06 | 43 |
4.3%
|
| 07 | 07 | 25 |
2.5%
|
| 08 | 08 | 5 |
0.5%
|
| 09 | 09 | 4 |
0.4%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 4 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |