| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 199 |
19.9%
|
| 02 | 02 | 353 |
35.3%
|
| 03 | 03 | 206 |
20.6%
|
| 04 | 04 | 186 |
18.6%
|
| 05 | 05 | 46 |
4.6%
|
| 06 | 06 | 10 |
1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |