| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 791 |
79.2%
|
| 01 | 01 | 131 |
13.1%
|
| 02 | 02 | 63 |
6.3%
|
| 03 | 03 | 13 |
1.3%
|
| 06 | 06 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |