| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 221 |
22.1%
|
| 02 | 02 | 342 |
34.2%
|
| 03 | 03 | 225 |
22.5%
|
| 04 | 04 | 125 |
12.5%
|
| 05 | 05 | 56 |
5.6%
|
| 06 | 06 | 21 |
2.1%
|
| 07 | 07 | 7 |
0.7%
|
| 08 | 08 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |