| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 297 |
29.8%
|
| 01 | 01 | 260 |
26.1%
|
| 02 | 02 | 234 |
23.4%
|
| 03 | 03 | 122 |
12.2%
|
| 04 | 04 | 57 |
5.7%
|
| 05 | 05 | 16 |
1.6%
|
| 06 | 06 | 6 |
0.6%
|
| 07 | 07 | 5 |
0.5%
|
| 09 | 09 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |