| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 140 |
14%
|
| 02 | 02 | 458 |
45.8%
|
| 03 | 03 | 184 |
18.4%
|
| 04 | 04 | 120 |
12%
|
| 05 | 05 | 59 |
5.9%
|
| 06 | 06 | 18 |
1.8%
|
| 07 | 07 | 18 |
1.8%
|
| 08 | 08 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |