| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 203 |
20.3%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 612 |
61.2%
|
| 3 | College | 182 |
18.2%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Refused | 3 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |