| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poorest_20% | 150 |
15%
|
| 2 | Second_20% | 205 |
20.5%
|
| 3 | Middle_20% | 203 |
20.3%
|
| 4 | Fourth_20% | 217 |
21.7%
|
| 5 | Richest_20% | 225 |
22.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |