| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 378 |
37.8%
|
| 02 | 02 | 440 |
44%
|
| 03 | 03 | 119 |
11.9%
|
| 04 | 04 | 47 |
4.7%
|
| 05 | 05 | 15 |
1.5%
|
| 06 | 06 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |